City Centre
249 properties found in Newquay (Cornwall)
- Premier Inn Newquay
Premier Inn Newquay
4-0 Narrowcliffe Seafront location - 0.2km
Best for Families-
Free internet access for guests
-
On-site spa and relaxation area
-
Car park available for convenience
More detailsCheck rates -
- Shorebreak Apartment 1
Shorebreak Apartment 1
Newquay City Centre
The 56 m² Shorebreak Apartment 1 Newquay is located just 550 metres from the Newquay Miniature Railway and 11 minutes' walk from Killacourt gardens. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 4 guests.View details+More detailsCheck rates - The Lounge
The Lounge
Newquay City Centre
Featuring a convenient location around 5 minutes' walk from Newquay Skatepark, the central 2-bedroom The Lounge Apartment Newquay accommodates up to 4 guests. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both…View details+from
US$ 152 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2 Bedroom, Parking & Close To Beach And Town
2 Bedroom, Parking & Close To Beach And Town
Newquay City Centre
To enjoy your vacation in Newquay, stay at 2 Bedroom, Parking & Close To Beach And Town Newquay apartment, which is only 1 km from Killacourt gardens and approximately 10 minutes' walk from Tunnels…View details+More detailsCheck rates - 28 Rocklands In Newquay
28 Rocklands In Newquay
Newquay City Centre
At the 1-bedroom 28 Rocklands In Newquay Villa Newquay, guests can enjoy hiking as well as a location around a 5-minute walk from Great Western Beach. The holiday home hosts up to 4 guests and…View details+from
US$ 327 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 25 Rocklands In Newquay
25 Rocklands In Newquay
Newquay City Centre
Located just 5 minutes' walk from Tolcarne Beach, the 1-bedroom 25 Rocklands In Newquay Villa Newquay offers hiking to diversify guests' leisure. Located 2.5 km from Coastal Valley Camp and Crafts…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Chynoweth Court
Chynoweth Court
Newquay City Centre
The 2-room Chynoweth Court Apartment Newquay is a good choice for accommodating up to 4 guests, offering a convenient setting merely 1.4 km from the expansive Porth Beach. This 40 m² apartment…View details+from
US$ 115 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Feather'S Hotel Newquay
The Feather'S Hotel Newquay
Newquay City Centre Near city center - 200m
Best for Couples-
A few steps from Tolcarne Beach
-
À la carte and Full English/Irish breakfast
-
24-hour front desk and room service
from
US$ 85 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Tippys Guesthouse
Tippys Guesthouse
Newquay City Centre Close to Tolcarne Beach - 300m
Best for Families-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
-
Flat-screen TV with streaming services
-
Accommodation with family rooms available
from
US$ 77 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Chynoweth Mews
Chynoweth Mews
Newquay City Centre
Overlooking the inner courtyard, the 2-room Chynoweth Mews Apartment Newquay is nearly a 25-minute walk from the Newquay Harbour in Newquay. Featuring a terrace with views of the garden, this 100 m²…View details+from
US$ 108 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Chynoweth Lodge
Chynoweth Lodge
Newquay City Centre Short walk to beach - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free parking for all guests
-
Continental breakfast served to room
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the property
from
US$ 89 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Newquay Rocklands Beach View
Newquay Rocklands Beach View
Newquay City Centre
The central 25 m² Newquay Rocklands Beach View apartment boasts a convenient location within 5 minutes' walk of Great Western Beach. The 1-bedroom apartment is situated just 0.9 km from Newquay train…View details+from
US$ 397 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stones Throw
Stones Throw
Newquay City Centre
Located merely 6 minutes' stroll from Tolcarne Beach, the 2-room Stones Throw Apartment Newquay accommodates up to 4 guests. Enjoying a convenient setting, the 57 m² apartment lies only 1.4 km from…View details+from
US$ 218 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Beresford Hotel
The Beresford Hotel
Newquay City Centre Near Fistral Beach - 2.1km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour front desk available
-
Shared lounge and games room
from
US$ 53 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Flat 4
Flat 4
Newquay City Centre
Situated nearly a 5-minute walk from Treloy Golf Club, the spacious 2-bedroom Flat 4 Apartment Newquay can host up to 4 guests in Newquay. Such activities as cycling and fishing are provided for…View details+from
US$ 727 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Great Western
Great Western
Newquay City Centre Close to beaches - 200m
Best for Beach lovers-
Stunning clifftop views
-
Dog-friendly accommodations
-
Outdoor dining terrace
from
US$ 63 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- 16 Ocean Heights
16 Ocean Heights
Newquay City Centre
The 130 m² 16 Ocean Heights Apartment Newquay is located only 0.8 km from the leisure park "TrenanceGardens" and about a 25-minute walk from Newquay Activity Centre. This 3-bedroom apartment offers…View details+from
US$ 300 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Finest Retreats - Tolcarne Stay - Luxury Newquay Apartment
Finest Retreats - Tolcarne Stay - Luxury Newquay Apartment
Newquay City Centre
The 4-bedroom Finest Retreats - Tolcarne Stay - Luxury Newquay Apartment villa offers easy access to such tourist spots as Lusty Glaze Adventure Centre, located merely a 6-minute walk away. With a…View details+from
US$ 548 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Buena Vista
Buena Vista
Newquay City Centre
The spacious 2-bedroom Buena Vista Apartment Newquay boasts a prime location around 5 minutes' walk from Great Western Beach. This 105 m² apartment is situated 450 m from Newquay train station and a…View details+from
US$ 1038 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 4 Bed In Newquay Oc-90325
4 Bed In Newquay Oc-90325
Newquay City Centre
Located within 25 minutes' walk of Coastal Valley Camp and Crafts, the 4-bedroom 4 Bed In Newquay Oc-90325 Villa provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity.View details+from
US$ 805 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates